Suzo International Uk Ltd, Chessington

Suzo International Uk Ltd
UNITS 1 & 2, KING GEORGES TRADING ESTATE, DAVIS ROAD
KT9 1TT Chessington
Greater London England
Phone:
0208 391 7700
Fax:
0208 391-7760
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SUZO INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 1 & 2 KING GEORGES TRADING ESTATE, DAVIS ROAD, KT9 1TT, CHESSINGTON, Greater London England
Company Number
05301641
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
HAPP ACQUISITIONCO LIMITED
RIDGEBUTTON LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
01 Dec 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Suzo International was founded in 1955 and therefore has decades of experience in providing spare part solutions to the gaming, amusement and industrial markets. Products we manufacture or distribute: Gaming: Hoppers, topper boxes, push buttons, bill validators, game devices, tokens, touch screens, tower lights. Amusement: Coin doors, trackballs, monitors, power supplies, driving controls, joysticks, optical guns, bill validators. Industrial Components: Custom products, joystick controls, vending spare parts, snow plow controls, heavy equipment controls.


Keywords:
Wholesalers, Power Supply, Pushbutton, Amusements, Monitors, Gaming, Touch Screen, Token, Joystick, Bill Validator, Trackball, Driving Controls, Light Towers, Suzo, Joystick Control
Products
Spare Parts
Suzo International Uk Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Suzo International Uk Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Davis Road
    KT9 1TT  Chessington
  2. Unit 7, Compass Business Park, Davis Rd
    KT9 1TQ  Chessington
  3. NAMBER HOUSE, 23 DAVIS ROAD
    KT9 1HS  Chessington
  4. Roebuck Road
    KT9 1EU  Chessington
  5. PAGEANTRY HOUSE, ARGENT COURT
    KT6 7NL  Surbiton
  6. PAGEANTRY HOUSE ARGENT COURT, HOOK RISE SOUTH
    KT6 7NL  Surbiton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies