Mastertechs Service Repair and Coachworks Ltd Kingston, Chessington

Mastertechs Service Repair and Coachworks Ltd Kingston
Unit 2 Davis Road
KT9 1TU Chessington - Kingston
Greater London England
Phone:
020 8391 0963
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MASTERTECHS-CHESSINGTON LIMITED
Reg. office address
73 STONELEIGH BROADWAY, KT17 2HP, EPSOM, Surrey
Company Number
07376784
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MASTERTECHS COACHWORKS LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
15 Sep 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 2 Davis Road Chessington Surrey KT9 1TT England
Unit 2 Davis Road Chessington Surrey KT9 1TU
Unit 18 Liongate Enterprise Park 80 Morden Road Morden Surrey CR4 4NY United Kingdom

Description

Mastertechs Diagnosis was formed in May 2004. Our aim is to provide a premier level of customer service to Audi and VW customers at an affordable cost. We have all the latest diagnostic and service equipment at our disposal, which will aid in our quest for continual and cost-effective solutions to all your motoring problems.


Services
car care, car air conditioning, bodywork, car bodywork, tyre fittings, wheel alignment, Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Car Service, MOT Test, Tyre Fitting
Categories
Audi Specialist, Volkswagen Specialist
Mastertechs Service Repair and Coachworks Ltd Kingston is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mastertechs Service Repair and Coachworks Ltd Kingston!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Davis Road
    KT9 1TT  Chessington
  2. 2 Davis Road
    KT9 1TT  Chessington
  3. Techview House, Cox Lane, Chessington Ind Estate
    KT9 1SG  Chessington
  4. Techview House, Cox Lane, Chessington Industrial Estate
    KT9 1SG  Chessington
  5. 140 Molesey Avenue
    KT9 2RY  Chessington
  6. 140 Molesey Avenue
    KT9 2RY  Chessington
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies